sportowy

    Terminarz rozgrywek

    Brak danych
    Sobota, 23 marca 2019
    — Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 25. kolejka 22.03.201924.03.2019
    15:00 Stomil Olsztyn 1:1 Raków Częstochowa
    17:00 Garbarnia Kraków 0:0 Wigry Suwałki
    — Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 25. kolejka 23.03.201924.03.2019
    13:00 Błękitni Stargard 1:1 Resovia
    14:00 Radomiak Radom 1:0 Stal Stalowa Wola
    15:00 Pogoń Siedlce 2:2 ROW 1964 Rybnik
    15:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 3:0 Gryf Wejherowo
    15:00 Skra Częstochowa 2:4 Znicz Pruszków
    17:00 GKS Bełchatów -:- Olimpia Elbląg
    17:00 Olimpia Grudziądz -:- Górnik Łęczna
    19:10 Widzew Łódź -:- Elana Toruń
    — Piłka nożna, — CLJ, 20. kolejka
    Arka Gdynia U-18 -:- Ruch Chorzów U-18
    Cracovia U-18 -:- GKS Bełchatów U-18
    Elana Toruń U-18 -:- Escola Varsovia U-18
    Jagiellonia Białystok U-18 -:- Górnik Zabrze U-18
    Legia Warszawa U-18 -:- Lech Poznań U-18
    Motor Lublin U-18 -:- Śląsk Wrocław U-18
    Pogoń Szczecin U-18 -:- Wisła Kraków U-18
    Zagłębie Lubin U-18 -:- Korona Kielce U-18
    — Piłka nożna, — Eliminacje Euro 2020, Grupa D
    15:00 Gruzja -:- Szwajcaria
    18:00 Gibraltar -:- Irlandia
    — Piłka nożna, — Eliminacje Euro 2020, Grupa J
    20:45 Bośnia i Hercegowina -:- Armenia
    20:45 Liechtenstein -:- Grecja
    20:45 Włochy -:- Finlandia
    — Piłka nożna, — Eliminacje Euro 2020, Grupa F
    18:00 Malta -:- Wyspy Owcze
    18:00 Szwecja -:- Rumunia
    20:45 Hiszpania -:- Norwegia
    Niedziela, 24 marca 2019
    — Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 25. kolejka 22.03.201924.03.2019
    15:00 Warta Poznań -:- GKS Tychy
    — Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 25. kolejka 23.03.201924.03.2019
    13:05 Ruch Chorzów -:- Rozwój Katowice
    — Piłka nożna, — Eliminacje Euro 2020, Grupa G
    18:00 Izrael -:- Austria
    20:45 Polska -:- Łotwa
    20:45 Słowenia -:- Macedonia
    — Piłka nożna, — Eliminacje Euro 2020, Grupa C
    20:45 Holandia -:- Niemcy
    20:45 Irlandia Północna -:- Białoruś
    — Piłka nożna, — Eliminacje Euro 2020, Grupa E
    15:00 Walia -:- Słowacja
    18:00 Węgry -:- Chorwacja
    — Piłka nożna, — Eliminacje Euro 2020, Grupa I
    15:00 Kazachstan -:- Rosja
    18:00 San Marino -:- Szkocja
    20:45 Cypr -:- Belgia
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga angielska, 31. kolejka 16.03.201916.03.2019
    16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion -:- Cardiff City
    16:00 Watford FC -:- Southampton
    16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers -:- Arsenal Londyn
    Poniedziałek, 25 marca 2019
    — Piłka nożna, — Eliminacje Euro 2020, Grupa A
    20:45 Czarnogóra -:- Anglia
    20:45 Kosowo -:- Bułgaria
    — Piłka nożna, — Eliminacje Euro 2020, Grupa B
    20:45 Luksemburg -:- Ukraina
    20:45 Portugalia -:- Serbia
    — Piłka nożna, — Eliminacje Euro 2020, Grupa H
    18:00 Turcja -:- Mołdawia
    20:45 Andora -:- Albania
    20:45 Francja -:- Islandia
    Wtorek, 26 marca 2019
    — Piłka nożna, — Eliminacje Euro 2020, Grupa D
    20:45 Irlandia -:- Gruzja
    20:45 Szwajcaria -:- Dania
    — Piłka nożna, — Eliminacje Euro 2020, Grupa J
    18:00 Armenia -:- Finlandia
    20:45 Bośnia i Hercegowina -:- Grecja
    20:45 Włochy -:- Liechtenstein
    — Piłka nożna, — Eliminacje Euro 2020, Grupa F
    20:45 Malta -:- Hiszpania
    20:45 Norwegia -:- Szwecja
    20:45 Rumunia -:- Wyspy Owcze
    — Piłka nożna, — Mecze towarzyskie, 2019
    18:00 Polska U-20 -:- Niemcy U-20
    Środa, 27 marca 2019
    — Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: kujawsko-pomorskie, 1/8 finału
    15:30 Cuiavia Inowrocław -:- Lech Rypin
    — Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: śląskie, Bytom - Finał
    15:00 Polonia Bytom -:- Ruch Radzionków
    Czwartek, 28 marca 2019
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 28. kolejka 09.03.201909.03.2019
    FC Nantes -:- Paris Saint-Germain
    Piątek, 29 marca 2019
    — Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 26. kolejka 29.03.201901.04.2019
    17:45 ŁKS Łódź -:- Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
    18:00 Puszcza Niepołomice -:- Chrobry Głogów
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga rosyjska, 21. kolejka 29.03.201901.04.2019
    16:30 Krylja Sowietow Samara -:- Arsenał Tuła
    — Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 27. kolejka 29.03.201901.04.2019
    18:00 Wisła Płock -:- Zagłębie Lubin
    20:30 Górnik Zabrze -:- Cracovia
    20:30 Lechia Gdańsk -:- Piast Gliwice

    Aktualności sportowe