sportowy

    Terminarz rozgrywek

    Brak danych
    Czwartek, 13 grudnia 2018
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga Europy, Grupa A
    21:00 AEK Larnaka -:- Bayer Leverkusen
    21:00 Łudogorec Razgrad -:- FC Zurich
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga Europy, Grupa B
    21:00 Celtic Glasgow -:- Red Bull Salzburg
    21:00 RB Lipsk -:- Rosenborg BK
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga Europy, Grupa C
    21:00 FC Kopenhaga -:- Girondins Bordeaux
    21:00 Slavia Praga -:- Zenit Sankt Petersburg
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga Europy, Grupa D
    21:00 Dinamo Zagrzeb -:- Anderlecht Bruksela
    21:00 Spartak Trnawa -:- Fenerbahce Stambuł
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga Europy, Grupa E
    21:00 Arsenal Londyn -:- Karabach Agdam
    21:00 Sporting Lizbona -:- Worskła Połtawa
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga Europy, Grupa F
    21:00 F91 Dudelange -:- Real Betis Sewilla
    21:00 Olympiakos Pireus -:- AC Milan
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga Europy, Grupa G
    18:55 Rapid Wiedeń -:- Glasgow Rangers
    18:55 Villarreal CF -:- Spartak Moskwa
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga Europy, Grupa H
    18:55 Lazio Rzym -:- Eintracht Frankfurt
    18:55 Olympique Marsylia -:- Apollon Limassol
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga Europy, Grupa I
    18:55 Besiktas Stambuł -:- Malmoe FF
    18:55 KRC Genk -:- Sarpsborg 08
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga Europy, Grupa J
    18:55 Akhisarspor -:- Standard Liege
    18:55 Sevilla FC -:- FK Krasnodar
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga Europy, Grupa K
    18:55 Dynamo Kijów -:- FK Jablonec
    18:55 Stade Rennais -:- FK Astana
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga Europy, Grupa L
    18:55 MOL Vidi FC -:- Chelsea Londyn
    18:55 PAOK Saloniki -:- BATE Borysów
    Piątek, 14 grudnia 2018
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga belgijska, 19. kolejka 14.12.201816.12.2018
    20:30 Royal Charleroi -:- KAA Gent
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 17. kolejka 07.12.201809.12.2018
    20:45 AS Monaco -:- OGC Nice
    — Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 19. kolejka 14.12.201817.12.2018
    18:00 Wisła Płock -:- Wisła Kraków
    20:30 Jagiellonia Białystok -:- Zagłębie Lubin
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga niemiecka, 15. kolejka 14.12.201816.12.2018
    20:30 FC Nuernberg -:- VfL Wolfsburg
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga holenderska, 16. kolejka 14.12.201816.12.2018
    20:00 Willem II Tilburg -:- ADO Den Haag
    Sobota, 15 grudnia 2018
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga angielska, 17. kolejka 14.12.201817.12.2018
    13:30 Manchester City -:- Everton
    16:00 Crystal Palace -:- Leicester City
    16:00 Huddersfield Town -:- Newcastle United
    16:00 Tottenham Hotspur -:- Burnley FC
    16:00 Watford FC -:- Cardiff City
    16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers -:- AFC Bournemouth
    18:30 Fulham Londyn -:- West Ham United
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga belgijska, 19. kolejka 14.12.201816.12.2018
    18:00 KV Kortrijk -:- Club Brugge
    20:00 AS Eupen -:- Royal Excel Mouscron
    20:00 KSC Lokeren -:- Sint-Truidense
    20:30 Royal Antwerp -:- Waasland-Beveren
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 18. kolejka 15.12.201816.12.2018
    20:00 Amiens SC -:- Angers SCO
    20:00 Dijon FCO -:- Paris Saint-Germain
    20:00 EA Guingamp -:- Stade Rennais
    20:00 FC Nantes -:- Montpellier HSC
    20:00 Nimes Olympique -:- OSC Lille
    20:00 OGC Nice -:- AS Saint-Etienne
    20:00 Olympique Marsylia -:- Girondins Bordeaux
    20:00 SM Caen -:- Toulouse FC
    20:00 Stade de Reims -:- RC Strasbourg
    — Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 19. kolejka 14.12.201817.12.2018
    15:30 Cracovia -:- Pogoń Szczecin
    18:00 Górnik Zabrze -:- Arka Gdynia
    20:30 Legia Warszawa -:- Piast Gliwice
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga niemiecka, 15. kolejka 14.12.201816.12.2018
    15:30 FC Augsburg -:- Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen
    15:30 Fortuna Duesseldorf -:- SC Freiburg
    15:30 Hannover 96 -:- Bayern Monachium
    15:30 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim -:- Borussia M'Gladbach
    15:30 VfB Stuttgart -:- Hertha Berlin
    18:30 Borussia Dortmund -:- Werder Brema
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga włoska, 16. kolejka 15.12.201818.12.2018
    18:00 Inter Mediolan -:- Udinese Calcio
    20:30 Torino FC -:- Juventus Turyn
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga holenderska, 16. kolejka 14.12.201816.12.2018
    18:30 PEC Zwolle -:- NAC Breda
    19:45 AZ Alkmaar -:- Excelsior Rotterdam
    19:45 Heracles Almelo -:- PSV Eindhoven
    20:45 Vitesse Arnhem -:- VVV Venlo
    Niedziela, 16 grudnia 2018
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga angielska, 17. kolejka 14.12.201817.12.2018
    14:30 Brighton & Hove Albion -:- Chelsea Londyn
    14:30 Southampton -:- Arsenal Londyn
    17:00 Liverpool -:- Manchester United
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 16. kolejka 15.12.201818.12.2018
    20:00 Celta Vigo -:- CD Leganes
    20:00 Deportivo Alaves -:- Athletic Bilbao
    20:00 Espanyol Barcelona -:- Real Betis Sewilla
    20:00 Getafe CF -:- Real Sociedad
    20:00 Levante UD -:- FC Barcelona
    20:00 Real Madryt -:- Rayo Vallecano
    20:00 Real Valladolid -:- Atletico Madryt
    20:00 SD Eibar -:- Valencia CF
    20:00 SD Huesca -:- Villarreal CF
    20:00 Sevilla FC -:- Girona CF
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga belgijska, 19. kolejka 14.12.201816.12.2018
    14:30 Cercle Brugge -:- Anderlecht Bruksela
    18:00 KRC Genk -:- KV Oostende
    20:00 Standard Liege -:- Zulte Waregem
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 18. kolejka 15.12.201816.12.2018
    13:00 Olympique Lyon -:- AS Monaco
    — Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 19. kolejka 14.12.201817.12.2018
    15:30 Śląsk Wrocław -:- Korona Kielce
    18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec -:- Lech Poznań
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga niemiecka, 15. kolejka 14.12.201816.12.2018
    15:30 RB Lipsk -:- FSV Mainz
    18:00 Eintracht Frankfurt -:- Bayer Leverkusen
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga włoska, 16. kolejka 15.12.201818.12.2018
    12:30 SPAL Ferrara -:- Chievo Werona
    15:00 ACF Fiorentina -:- Empoli
    15:00 Frosinone -:- US Sassuolo
    15:00 Sampdoria Genua -:- AC Parma
    18:00 Cagliari Calcio -:- SSC Napoli
    20:30 AS Roma -:- Genoa CFC
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga holenderska, 16. kolejka 14.12.201816.12.2018
    12:15 SC Heerenveen -:- FC Utrecht
    14:30 Ajax Amsterdam -:- De Graafschap
    14:30 FC Groningen -:- FC Emmen
    16:45 Feyenoord Rotterdam -:- Fortuna Sittard
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga portugalska, 13. kolejka 15.12.201817.12.2018
    17:00 Boavista -:- CD Tondela
    17:00 Desportivo Aves -:- Vitoria Guimaraes
    17:00 GD Chaves -:- Moreirense
    17:00 Maritimo Funchal -:- Benfica Lizbona
    17:00 Portimonense -:- Vitoria Setubal
    17:00 Rio Ave -:- Belenenses
    17:00 SC Braga -:- CD Feirense
    17:00 Santa Clara -:- FC Porto
    17:00 Sporting Lizbona -:- Nacional Funchal
    Poniedziałek, 17 grudnia 2018
    — Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 19. kolejka 14.12.201817.12.2018
    18:00 Miedź Legnica -:- Lechia Gdańsk
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga włoska, 16. kolejka 15.12.201818.12.2018
    20:30 Atalanta Bergamo -:- Lazio Rzym
    Wtorek, 18 grudnia 2018
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga niemiecka, 16. kolejka 17.12.201819.12.2018
    18:30 Borussia M'Gladbach -:- FC Nuernberg
    20:30 Fortuna Duesseldorf -:- Borussia Dortmund
    20:30 Hertha Berlin -:- FC Augsburg
    20:30 VfL Wolfsburg -:- VfB Stuttgart
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga włoska, 16. kolejka 15.12.201818.12.2018
    20:30 Bologna -:- AC Milan
    Środa, 19 grudnia 2018
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga niemiecka, 16. kolejka 17.12.201819.12.2018
    18:30 Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen -:- Bayer Leverkusen
    20:30 Bayern Monachium -:- RB Lipsk
    20:30 FSV Mainz -:- Eintracht Frankfurt
    20:30 SC Freiburg -:- Hannover 96
    20:30 Werder Brema -:- TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

    Sport z kraju i ze świata

    Zobacz więcej na Sportowy24.pl